2024 HFC GRAND PRIX, MEN AND WOMEN, THE BEST 5 of 6 RACES


CORE RACES: Best 5 of 6 Races


Jan-DecFastest 1 mile of the year on the track.Must be USATF/IAAF certified track race or HFC-sanctioned track night. USATF-NE Road Mile may be eligible as the only road mile if it is No net-downhill
Sunday March 17New Bedford Half MarathonUSATF-NE Championship New Bedford Half Marathon
Sunday May 5Emmas Run 5 MILERSupports the Emma Greenspan Foundation and the Greenspan Family. 10:10am at Lake Massapoag, Sharon MA.
Sunday May 19USATFNE Championship Great Bear 5kUSATF-NE Series Race in Needham MA
Sunday September 22USATF-NE Championship Lone Gull 10KUSATF-NE Series 10K in scenic Gloucester MA
Saturday September 28Brown Bear Classic XC6K women/8K men XC race in Attleboro MA.

BONUS RACES - 5 bonus points per race(not applicable for age-graded category)


Sunday April 28James Joyce Ramble 10KGreat local Dedham race at the Endicott Estate
July 4Rally for Sally 4 MILERSupport local Dedham family, one of the most popular July 4th races! 9am at Fairbanks Park, 177 Rustcraft Road, Dedham, MA
Sunday August 25BarrelHouseZ 5K5K Pub Series Race at the BHZ Brewery in Weymouth, MA
Sunday October 27Canton Classic 5K/10KHarveys Race and HFC favorite. 5K or 10K
Sunday November 17USATF-NE Cross Country Championship RaceAt Franklin Park. Any distance



Grand Prix Rules:
  • The 2024 men's and women’s grand prix will score the best 5 of 6 core races
  • Participants must pay their annual dues
  • Participants must complete at least 5 of 6 Core races to be eligible for prize money.
  • Participants must complete at least 4 of 6 Core races to be eligible for Grand Prix swag.
  • Participants are encouraged to post their race results on the HFC running log for easy tracking.
  • Scoring will done by assigning 100 pts to the 1st HFC runner in the race
  • and then the rest of the field will be assigned scores based on their percentage behind the winner.
  • All runners are eligible to score in the Open and Age-graded categories.
  • 5 points will be added to a runner's Grand Prix score for each Bonus race completed (up to a total of 25 points). A runner must complete 5 of 6 core races to be eligible for bonus points.
  • Both the Citizen Ramble and USATF 10k National Masters Championship at the James Joyce Ramble will count as a Bonus race.
  • Both the 5k and 10k at the Canton Fall Classic will count as a Bonus race.
  • The Open men’s and women’s champion will have their name engraved on the HFC Grand Prix plaque.
  • Age Graded scoring using the WMA Age-grading calculator
  • http://www.howardgrubb.co.uk/athletics/wmalookup15.html
  • Age-grading will only apply in Core races (meaning James Joyce, Rally 4 Sally, BHZ, Canton, and USATF-NE XC will not count for age-grading).
Prize Structure:
  • $150 Overall 1st male & female
  • $100 Overall 2nd male & female
  • $50 Overall 3rd male & female
  • Age Graded Combined male & female:
  • $150 1st
  • $125 2nd
  • $100 3rd
  • $75 4th
  • $50 5th

Click here for the point totals

Race Results

RankDateRunnerRaceDistanceTimePacePts_OpenPts_MasterPts_SeniorPts_VeteranAge Grade %Age Grade Time
12024-02-04TJ UngerMile100:04:29.304:29100.00100.000090.834:05
22024-01-26Sean KineavyMile1.000:04:35.14:3597.8900080.924:35.1
32024-07-21Luke DevinMile100:04:384:3896.8700080.294:37.3
42024-12-14Rob SheehanMile100:04:42.64:4295.2900079.374:40.4
52024-07-21Andy HolmesMile100:04:43.64:4394.9600082.614:30
62024-07-13Josh MillerMile100:04:46.84:4693.9000077.624:46.8
72024-07-21Adrian MassieMile100:04:494:4993.1893.180085.994:18.9
82024-01-13Chris CanningMile100:04:53.84:5391.6600076.994:49.1
92024-12-29Steve CurleyMile100:04:57.84:5790.430000.00
102024-02-18Cory HofmannMile100:05:00.85:0089.5300076.064:52.6
112024-12-14Dan McCabeMile100:05:025:0289.1700076.854:49.7
122024-07-13Alex EvansMile100:05:02.25:0289.1100073.735:01.9
132024-12-07Sophie BoudetteMile100:05:15.100:00104.7300079.855:15
142024-02-25Jason CakourosMile100:05:18.75:1884.5084.50100.00085.354:20.8
152024-06-08Brian McCarthyMile100:05:21.25:21.283.8483.840075.594:54.5
162024-12-07Hallie ArmstrongMile100:05:21.205:21102.7400078.355:21.2
172024-03-23David WestenbergMile100:05:22.85:2283.4383.4398.73127.0190.494:06
182024-06-08Tim GavinMile100:05:265:26.782.6182.610076.684:49.7
192024-06-08Mark KenwoodMile100:05:27.85:2782.1500070.815:14.4
202024-07-21Christina CampbellMile100:05:305:30100.00100.000082.245:06
212024-07-21Steve NeriMile100:05:335:3380.8780.8795.71080.994:34.9
222024-06-08Dan CurleyMile100:05:33.200:0080.8200066.815:33.2
232024-12-07Matthew MoriMile100:05:39.15:3979.4200065.645:39.1
242024-07-13Justin Renz Mile100:05:47.15:4777.5977.5991.82074.534:58.7
252024-07-21Tom VossenMile100:05:545:5476.0776.0790.03071.895:09.6
262024-01-07Kat VicinoMile100:05:54.65:5493.0600071.155:53.1
272024-07-21Lily CorcoranMile100:06:106:1089.1900068.086:09.6
282024-07-21Jeff CahillMile100:06:126:1272.3972.3985.67072.505:07
292024-06-08Dana DeIngenisMile100:06:17.26:17.287.4900069.226:03.5
302024-07-21Joe Ciavattone Mile100:06:356:3568.1868.1880.68068.865:23.3
312024-07-21Lauren FitzPatrickMile1.000:06:496:4980.6880.680067.926:10.5
322024-07-21Eileen CakourosMile100:06:496:4980.6880.68100.00079.125:18
332024-07-21Paul CorcoranMile100:06:506:5065.6865.6877.73100.0071.705:12
342024-06-08Lee PetersonMile100:06:52.66:5279.9879.9899.13073.395:42.8
352024-07-21Kathryn FobertMile100:07:057:0577.6577.650068.596:06.8
362024-07-21Matt LynchMile100:07:077:0763.0763.0774.6496.0267.175:31.4
372024-07-13Amber RobbinsMile100:07:29.27:2973.4673.460059.757:01.1
382024-06-08Keelin BrennanMile100:08:37.68:3763.7663.760051.858:09.34
12024-03-17Luke DevinNew Bedford13.101:13:305:36100.0000079.431:13:30
22024-03-17Edward KatzNew Bedford13.101:15:245:4597.4800079.131:13:46
32024-03-17Mike DiToccoNew Bedford13.101:16:055:4896.6000076.741:16:05
42024-03-17Tim GavinNew Bedford13.101:16:075:4896.56100.000084.131:09:24
52024-03-17Andy HolmesNew Bedford13.101:17:505:5694.4300076.251:16:34
62024-03-17Chris CanningNew Bedford13.101:21:496:1489.8300071.541:21:36
72024-03-17Steve NeriNew Bedford13.101:23:566:2487.5790.69100.00081.891:11:18
82024-03-17Sean KineavyNew Bedford13.101:24:546:2986.5700068.771:24:54
92024-03-17Frank NelsonNew Bedford13.101:28:086:4383.4086.3795.23075.231:17:37
102024-03-17Hallie ArmstrongNew Bedford13.101:28:186:44100.0000073.841:28:18
112024-03-17Justin Renz New Bedford13.101:33:267:0778.6781.4789.83070.961:22:17
122024-03-17Lily CorcoranNew Bedford13.101:37:357:2690.4900066.831:37:33
132024-03-17Eileen CakourosNew Bedford13.101:38:257:3089.72100.00100.00080.121:21:22
142024-03-17Joe Ciavattone New Bedford13.101:40:427:4172.9975.5983.35069.531:23:58
152024-03-17Bob RuelNew Bedford13.101:41:177:4372.5775.1582.87100.0078.711:14:11
162024-03-17Matt LynchNew Bedford13.101:56:038:5163.3365.5972.3387.2863.911:31:21
172024-03-17Amber RobbinsNew Bedford13.102:02:419:2171.9780.220055.351:57:48
12024-05-05TJ UngerEmma500:26:585:24100.00100.000085.7224:52
22024-05-05Andy HolmesEmma500:27:325:3097.9400079.7626:44
32024-05-05Sean KineavyEmma500:27:335:3097.8800077.3727:33
42024-05-05Mike DiToccoEmma5.000:27:415:3297.4100077.0627:40
52024-05-05Lee DanforthEmma500:28:185:4095.2995.290082.3325:53
62024-05-05Rob SheehanEmma500:28:205:4095.1800075.3528:18
72024-05-05Dan McCabeEmma500:29:045:4892.7800075.0028:25
82024-05-05Josh MillerEmma500:29:115:5092.4000073.0929:10
92024-05-05Jason CakourosEmma500:29:205:5291.9391.93100.00087.7824:17
102024-05-05Sophie BoudetteEmma500:29:235:53100.0000082.3629:23
112024-05-05Brian McCarthyEmma500:29:485:5890.4990.490076.9600:00
122024-05-05Cory HofmannEmma500:30:066:0189.5900072.0429:35
132024-05-05Christina CampbellEmma500:30:126:0297.30100.000083.2028:58
142024-05-05Steve NeriEmma500:30:335:0688.2788.2796.02082.8225:44
152024-05-05Mark KenwoodEmma500:31:316:1885.5600069.5930:38
162024-05-05Hallie ArmstrongEmma500:32:026:2491.7300075.5532:02
172024-05-05Tom VossenEmma500:32:096:2583.8883.8891.24074.8628:29
182024-05-05Justin Renz Emma500:33:066:3781.4781.4788.62073.9228:51
192024-05-05Lily CorcoranEmma500:33:186:3988.2400072.6733:18
202024-05-05Dana DeIngenisEmma500:33:556:4786.6300072.6333:19
212024-05-05Eric GreenspanEmma500:35:537:1075.1500061.5434:39
222024-05-05Joe Ciavattone Emma500:36:437:2073.4573.4579.89070.1330:24
232024-05-05Lee PetersonEmma500:37:057:1379.2481.44100.00074.3832:32
242024-05-05Steve CurleyEmma500:37:417:3271.5600056.6637:38
252024-05-05Kat VicinoEmma500:37:417:3277.9700064.2237:41
262024-05-05Lauren FitzPatrickEmma500:38:107:3876.9979.130067.1236:03
272024-05-05Edward KatzEmma500:38:117:2270.6200057.8436:52
282024-05-05Jimmy FallonEmma500:38:147:3870.5370.5376.72100.0071.0530:00
292024-05-05Jeff CahillEmma500:38:207:4070.3570.3576.52066.5732:01
302024-05-05Matt LynchEmma500:39:477:5767.7867.7873.7396.1068.2931:13
312024-05-05Paul CorcoranEmma500:40:378:0766.3966.3972.2294.1368.1631:17
322024-05-05Kathryn FobertEmma500:40:548:1171.8473.840064.4337:33
332024-05-05Amber RobbinsEmma500:41:138:1471.2973.270060.7839:49
342024-05-05Rachel ShanorEmma500:43:138:3867.9969.8885.81100.0077.3631:17
352024-05-05Meagan BassettEmma500:43:188:3967.8600057.2042:19
362024-05-05Patrick SweeneyEmma500:43:4600:0061.6161.6167.02057.8136:52
372024-05-05Dan ThomasEmma500:44:2100:0060.8000048.6743:48
382024-05-05Kenneth MurphyEmma500:46:3000:0057.9957.9963.08053.9439:31
392024-05-05Alex EvansEmma500:49:5700:0053.9900042.6849:57
402024-05-05Keelin BrennanEmma500:50:3510:0758.0959.700048.8949:30
412024-05-05Mike FitzgeraldEmma500:52:0410:2451.7951.7956.3473.4353.1540:07
422024-05-05Chris WargoEmma500:52:4900:0051.0651.0655.5472.3950.9641:49
432024-05-05Meg JacobsEmma500:53:4500:0054.6756.1968.9980.4058.8841:06
442024-05-05Katy BriccenoEmma541:368:1970.6300059.2140:51
12024-05-19TJ UngerGreatBear3.100:16:07.75:12100.00100.000088.1514:44
22024-05-19Andy HolmesGreatBear3.100:16:18.55:1598.9000082.8815:40
32024-05-19Sean KineavyGreatBear3.100:16:26.55:1898.0900078.9716:27
42024-05-19Mike DiToccoGreatBear3.100:16:41.45:2396.6300077.9916:38
52024-05-19Rob SheehanGreatBear3.100:16:57.25:2895.1300076.9816:52
62024-05-19Josh MillerGreatBear3.100:17:26.65:3792.4600074.4317:26
72024-05-19Tim GavinGreatBear3.100:17:295:3892.2592.250083.1015:38
82024-05-19Adam GreenspanGreatBear3.100:17:33.700:0091.8491.840091.8400:00
92024-05-19Adam GreenspanGreatBear3.100:17:33.700:0091.8491.840078.5800:00
102024-05-19Cory HofmannGreatBear3.100:17:58.25:4789.7500074.2017:30
112024-05-19Brian McCarthyGreatBear3.100:18:075:5089.0289.020077.7716:41
122024-05-19Christina CampbellGreatBear3.100:18:175:53100.00100.000083.9617:35
132024-05-19Steve NeriGreatBear3.100:18:30.75:5887.1387.13100.00084.1815:25
142024-05-19Brian AugerGreatBear3.100:19:40.46:2081.9881.980073.8717:35
152024-05-19Tom VossenGreatBear3.100:19:50.86:2481.2681.2693.27074.3217:28
162024-05-19Justin Renz GreatBear3.100:20:02.96:2880.4580.4592.34074.7417:23
172024-05-19Lily CorcoranGreatBear3.100:20:046:2891.1100073.5820:04
182024-05-19Dana DeIngenisGreatBear3.100:20:43.76:4188.2000072.4520:23
192024-05-19Kat VicinoGreatBear3.100:20:516:4387.6900070.8320:51
202024-05-19Jimmy FallonGreatBear3.100:21:05.46:4876.4776.4787.77100.0078.3216:35
212024-05-19Joe Ciavattone GreatBear3.100:22:01.47:0673.2373.2384.05071.3618:12
222024-05-19Lee PetersonGreatBear3.100:22:03.57:0682.8982.89100.00075.7119:30
232024-05-19Jeff CahillGreatBear3.100:22:337:1671.5271.5282.09069.0818:48
242024-05-19Matt LynchGreatBear3.1100:24:347:5365.6565.6575.3585.8567.2219:19
252024-05-19Kathryn FobertGreatBear3.100:24:4000:0074.1274.120065.5400:00
262024-05-19Amber RobbinsGreatBear3.100:25:258:1171.9371.930060.0024:36
272024-05-19Rachel ShanorGreatBear3.100:27:05.88:4467.4767.4781.41100.0073.8520:00
282024-05-19Keelin BrennanGreatBear3.100:28:58.19:1263.1163.110052.3628:12
292024-05-19Mike FitzgeraldGreatBear3.100:30:079:4253.5553.5561.4770.0355.7923:17
12024-09-22Edward KatzLone Gull6.200:34:195:32100.00100.000080.7733:05
22024-09-22TJ UngerLone Gull6.2200:35:035:3897.9197.910082.9332:13
32024-09-22Adrian MassieLone Gull6.200:35:175:4197.2697.260083.0432:10
42024-09-22Sean KineavyLone Gull6.200:35:255:4296.8900075.4435:25
52024-09-22Rob SheehanLone Gull6.200:35:305:4296.6700075.4035:30
62024-09-22Mike Daniels Lone Gull6.200:37:556:0690.5190.510076.0435:08
72024-09-22Matt LytleLone Gull6.2400:37:586:0590.3900070.3737:58
82024-09-22Christina CampbellLone Gull6.200:38:036:08100.00100.000083.7935:58
92024-09-22Cory HofmannLone Gull6.200:38:196:1089.5600070.9937:38
102024-09-22Jason CakourosLone Gull6.200:38:466:1588.5288.52100.00083.8331:52
112024-09-22Hallie ArmstrongLone Gull6.200:39:2800:0096.4100076.8600:00
122024-09-22Jeff CahillLone Gull6.200:43:116:5779.4779.4789.77073.9136:08
132024-09-22Eileen CakourosLone Gull6.200:45:217:1883.9083.90100.00081.3737:17
142024-09-22Joe Ciavattone Lone Gull6.200:46:497:3373.3073.3082.81068.7838:50
152024-09-22Paul CorcoranLone Gull6.200:49:017:5470.0170.0179.09100.0070.8337:43
162024-09-22Lee PetersonLone Gull6.200:49:097:5577.4277.4292.27071.4142:28
172024-09-22Matt LynchLone Gull6.2100:49:508:0168.8668.8677.7998.3669.0038:44
12024-09-28Sophie BoudetteBrown Bear3.72800:22:59.76:10100.0000076.1723:00
22024-09-28Christina CampbellBrown Bear3.72800:23:52.76:2496.30100.000078.1022:25
32024-09-28Lauren TarvinBrown Bear3.72800:26:157:0287.6000066.7926:13
42024-09-28TJ UngerBrown Bear4.9700:27:57.75:37100.00100.000082.3125:15
52024-09-28Lee DanforthBrown Bear4.9700:28:31.85:4498.0198.010080.6725:45
62024-09-28Adam GreenspanBrown Bear4.9700:29:44.25:5994.0394.030075.0527:41
72024-09-28Sean KineavyBrown Bear4.9700:29:45.85:5993.9500069.8329:46
82024-09-28Josh MillerBrown Bear4.9700:30:096:0492.7400068.9330:09
92024-09-28Eileen CakourosBrown Bear3.72800:30:16.28:0775.9778.88100.00072.4124:11
102024-09-28Rob SheehanBrown Bear4.9700:30:24.16:0791.9700068.9130:10
112024-09-28Adrian MassieBrown Bear4.9700:30:38.66:0991.2591.250075.7127:27
122024-09-28Chris CanningBrown Bear4.9700:31:28.26:1988.8500067.4730:48
132024-09-28Steve NeriBrown Bear4.9700:32:596:3884.7884.78100.00076.3527:13
142024-09-28Katy BriccenoBrown Bear3.72800:33:39.89:0168.3100053.7232:37
152024-09-28Amber RobbinsBrown Bear3.72800:34:00.29:0767.6370.220053.9232:29
162024-09-28Conor SmithBrown Bear4.9700:36:28.57:2076.6600060.5034:21
172024-09-28Jeff CahillBrown Bear4.9700:36:52.37:2575.8475.8489.45068.3030:26
182024-09-28Joe Ciavattone Brown Bear4.9600:39:00.77:5171.6871.6884.55065.1131:56
192024-09-28Paul CorcoranBrown Bear4.900:40:038:1069.8269.8282.361.6668.07
202024-09-28Matt LynchBrown Bear4.9700:42:588:3865.0865.0876.761.5562.8763.46
RankDateRunnerRaceDistanceTimePacePts_OpenPts_MasterPts_SeniorPts_VeteranAge Grade %Age Grade Time
Log My RaceEnter date, distance, workout time, and race name. (sport=running, workout=race)
Add Race Results

BONUS RACES - For Those Who Ran 5 Or More GP Races

RunnerRace Name
Jeff CahillJames Joyce Ramble
Jeff CahillRally 4 Sally
Jeff CahillBHZ 5K
Jeff CahillCanton Fall Classic 5k
Jeff CahillUSATF NE Championship
Christina CampbellJames Joyce Ramble
Joe Ciavattone James Joyce Ramble
Joe Ciavattone Rally 4 Sally
Joe Ciavattone BHZ 5K
Joe Ciavattone Canton Fall Classic
Joe Ciavattone USATF-NE XC
Sean KineavyJames Joyce Ramble
Sean KineavyRally 4 Sally
Sean KineavyBHZ 5K
Matt LynchJames Joyce Ramble
Matt LynchRally For Sally
Matt LynchCanton Classic 10k
Matt LynchUSATF-NE XC Championship
Steve NeriJames Joyce Ramble
Amber RobbinsRally 4 Sally
Amber RobbinsUSATF-NEs XC Championship
Rob SheehanJames Joyce Ramble
Rob SheehanRally for Sally
Rob SheehanCanton Fall classic
Rob SheehanUSATF-NE XC
TJ UngerJames Joyce Ramble
TJ UngerRally 4 Sally
TJ UngerBHZ 5K
TJ UngerUSATF-NE XC Championships

Grand Prix Age-Graded Points Total

RankRunnerPointsNum RacesAverage
1TJ Unger429.94585.99
2Christina Campbell411.29582.26
3Steve Neri406.23581.25
4Sean Kineavy382.53576.51
5Rob Sheehan376.01575.20
6Jeff Cahill350.36570.07
7Joe Ciavattone 348.66569.73
8Matt Lynch335.59567.12
9Andy Holmes321.50480.38
10Eileen Cakouros313.02478.26
11Hallie Armstrong304.60476.15
12Lee Peterson294.89473.72
13Justin Renz 294.15473.54
14Josh Miller294.07473.52
15Cory Hofmann293.29473.32
16Amber Robbins289.80557.96
17Lily Corcoran281.16470.29
18Paul Corcoran278.76469.69
19Jason Cakouros256.96385.65
20Adam Greenspan245.47381.82
21Adrian Massie244.74381.58
22Tim Gavin243.91381.30
23Sophie Boudette238.38379.46
24Mike DiTocco231.79377.26
25Brian McCarthy230.32376.77
26Tom Vossen221.07373.69
27Edward Katz217.74372.58
28Chris Canning216.00372.00
29Dana DeIngenis214.30371.43
30Kat Vicino206.20368.73
31Kathryn Fobert198.56366.19
32Lee Danforth163.00281.50
33Luke Devin159.72279.86
34Keelin Brennan153.10351.03
35Dan McCabe151.85275.93
36Rachel Shanor151.21275.61
37Jimmy Fallon149.37274.69
38Mark Kenwood140.40270.20
39Lauren FitzPatrick135.04267.52
40Alex Evans116.41258.21
41Katy Bricceno112.93256.47
42Mike Fitzgerald108.94254.47
43David Westenberg90.49190.49
44Bob Ruel78.71178.71
45Mike Daniels 76.04176.04
46Frank Nelson75.23175.23
47Brian Auger73.87173.87
48Matt Lytle70.37170.37
49Dan Curley66.81166.81
50Lauren Tarvin66.79166.79
51Matthew Mori65.64165.64
52Eric Greenspan61.54161.54
53Conor Smith60.50160.50
54Meg Jacobs58.88158.88
55Patrick Sweeney57.81157.81
56Meagan Bassett57.20157.20
57Steve Curley56.66228.33
58Kenneth Murphy53.94153.94
59Chris Wargo50.96150.96
60Dan Thomas48.67148.67

Grand Prix Open Men Points Total

RankRunnerPointsNum RacesAverageNum Bonus RacesTotal Points
1TJ Unger497.91599.584517.91
2Sean Kineavy484.7596.943499.7
3Rob Sheehan474.24594.854494.24
4Steve Neri428.62585.721433.62
5Jeff Cahill369.57573.915394.57
6Joe Ciavattone 364.65572.935389.65
7Andy Holmes386.23496.560386.23
8Josh Miller371.50492.880371.50
9Cory Hofmann358.43489.610358.43
10Matt Lynch330.7566.144350.7
11Justin Renz 318.18479.550318.18
12Mike DiTocco290.64396.880290.64
13Adrian Massie281.69393.900281.69
14Adam Greenspan277.71392.570277.71
15Paul Corcoran271.90467.980271.90
16Tim Gavin271.42390.470271.42
17Chris Canning270.34390.110270.34
18Edward Katz268.10389.370268.10
19Jason Cakouros264.95388.320264.95
20Brian McCarthy263.35387.780263.35
21Tom Vossen241.21380.400241.21
22Luke Devin196.87298.440196.87
23Lee Danforth193.30296.650193.30
24Dan McCabe181.95290.980181.95
25Mark Kenwood167.71283.860167.71
26Steve Curley161.99281.000161.99
27Jimmy Fallon147.00273.500147.00
28Alex Evans143.10271.550143.10
29Mike Fitzgerald105.34252.670105.34
30Mike Daniels 90.51190.51090.51
31Matt Lytle90.39190.39090.39
32David Westenberg83.43183.43083.43
33Frank Nelson83.40183.40083.40
34Brian Auger81.98181.98081.98
35Dan Curley80.82180.82080.82
36Matthew Mori79.42179.42079.42
37Conor Smith76.66176.66076.66
38Eric Greenspan75.15175.15075.15
39Bob Ruel72.57172.57072.57
40Patrick Sweeney61.61161.61061.61
41Dan Thomas60.80160.80060.80
42Kenneth Murphy57.99157.99057.99
43Chris Wargo51.06151.06051.06

Grand Prix Master Men Points Total

RankRunnerPointsNum RacesAverageNum Bonus RacesTotal Points
1TJ Unger497.91599.584517.91
2Steve Neri431.74586.351436.74
3Jeff Cahill369.57573.915394.57
4Joe Ciavattone 367.25573.455392.25
5Matt Lynch332.96566.594352.96
6Justin Renz 320.98480.250320.98
7Adrian Massie281.69393.900281.69
8Adam Greenspan277.71392.570277.71
9Tim Gavin274.86391.620274.86
10Paul Corcoran271.90467.980271.90
11Jason Cakouros264.95388.320264.95
12Brian McCarthy263.35387.780263.35
13Tom Vossen241.21380.400241.21
14Lee Danforth193.30296.650193.30
15Jimmy Fallon147.00273.500147.00
16Mike Fitzgerald105.34252.670105.34
17Edward Katz100.00333.330100.00
18Mike Daniels 90.51190.51090.51
19Frank Nelson86.37186.37086.37
20David Westenberg83.43183.43083.43
21Brian Auger81.98181.98081.98
22Bob Ruel75.15175.15075.15
23Patrick Sweeney61.61161.61061.61
24Kenneth Murphy57.99157.99057.99
25Chris Wargo51.06151.06051.06

Grand Prix Senior Men Points Total

RankRunnerPointsNum RacesAverageNum Bonus RacesTotal Points
1Steve Neri491.73598.351496.73
2Jeff Cahill423.50584.705448.5
3Joe Ciavattone 415.44583.095440.44
4Matt Lynch378.27575.654398.27
5Justin Renz 362.61490.650362.61
6Paul Corcoran311.40477.850311.40
7Jason Cakouros300.003100.000300.00
8Tom Vossen274.54391.510274.54
9Jimmy Fallon164.49282.250164.49
10Mike Fitzgerald117.81258.910117.81
11David Westenberg98.73198.73098.73
12Frank Nelson95.23195.23095.23
13Bob Ruel82.87182.87082.87
14Patrick Sweeney67.02167.02067.02
15Kenneth Murphy63.08163.08063.08
16Chris Wargo55.54155.54055.54

Grand Prix Veteran Men Points Total

RankRunnerPointsNum RacesAverageNum Bonus RacesTotal Points
1Matt Lynch463.61592.724483.61
2Paul Corcoran295.79473.950295.79
3Jimmy Fallon200.002100.000200.00
4Mike Fitzgerald143.46271.730143.46
5David Westenberg127.011127.010127.01
6Bob Ruel100.001100.000100.00
7Chris Wargo72.39172.39072.39

Grand Prix Open Women Points Total

RankRunnerPointsNum RacesAverageNum Bonus RacesTotal Points
1Christina Campbell493.60598.721498.6
2Hallie Armstrong390.88497.720390.88
3Amber Robbins356.28571.262366.28
4Lily Corcoran359.03489.760359.03
5Eileen Cakouros330.27482.570330.27
6Lee Peterson319.53479.880319.53
7Sophie Boudette304.733101.580304.73
8Dana DeIngenis262.32387.440262.32
9Kat Vicino258.72386.240258.72
10Kathryn Fobert223.61374.540223.61
11Keelin Brennan184.96361.650184.96
12Lauren FitzPatrick157.67278.840157.67
13Katy Bricceno138.94269.470138.94
14Rachel Shanor135.46267.730135.46
15Lauren Tarvin87.60187.60087.60
16Meagan Bassett67.86167.86067.86
17Meg Jacobs54.67154.67054.67

Grand Prix Master Women Points Total

RankRunnerPointsNum RacesAverageNum Bonus RacesTotal Points
1Christina Campbell500.005100.001505
2Amber Robbins369.10573.822379.1
3Eileen Cakouros343.46485.870343.46
4Lee Peterson321.73480.430321.73
5Kathryn Fobert225.61375.200225.61
6Keelin Brennan186.57362.190186.57
7Lauren FitzPatrick159.81279.910159.81
8Rachel Shanor137.35268.680137.35
9Meg Jacobs56.19156.19056.19

Grand Prix Senior Women Points Total

RankRunnerPointsNum RacesAverageNum Bonus RacesTotal Points
1Eileen Cakouros400.004100.000400.00
2Lee Peterson391.40497.850391.40
3Rachel Shanor167.22283.610167.22
4Meg Jacobs68.99168.99068.99

Grand Prix Veteran Women Points Total

RankRunnerPointsNum RacesAverageNum Bonus RacesTotal Points
1Rachel Shanor200.002100.000200.00
2Meg Jacobs80.40180.40080.40